Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Centennial Black SQB2
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
3:10 PM CST |
Mon Nov 13 | - |
@
Elk River Squirt B2 Red
|
1000 School Street Northwest Elk River, MN 55330 - Kiser Arena
|
6:35 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
Pine City SQ B2
|
Pine City
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Centennial Red SQB2
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
11:35 AM CST |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
OMGHA
|
11000 Excelsior Boulevard Hopkins, MN 55343
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
Hopkins Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sun Nov 26 | - |
Hopkins Tournament
|
3700 Monterey Drive St. Louis Park, MN 55416
|
9:15 AM CST |
Fri Dec 1 | - |
buffalo
|
450 Sports Center Road New Richmond, WI 54017
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
New Richmond WI Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
New Richmond WI Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
Anoka White SQB2
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Anoka Maroon SQB2
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
6:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 12 | - |
@
Rogers Blue SQ B2
|
SUPER RINK 5
|
5:40 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
Blaine White SQ B2
|
Fogerty North
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
Mahtomedi Sq B2 Gold
|
2444 11th Avenue North Saint Paul, MN 55109
|
9:00 AM CST |
Fri Dec 22 | - |
Princeton SQB2
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 30 | - |
@
Rogers Black SQ B2
|
Rogers Activity Center (ag)
|
2:40 PM CST |
Fri Jan 5 | - |
Andover SQB2
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
CambridgeIsanti SQB2
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
2:55 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Blaine Blue SQB2
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
10:55 AM CST |
Tue Jan 9 | - |
@
Spring Lake Park SQ B2
|
Fogerty North
|
6:40 PM CST |
Fri Jan 12 | - |
Kansas City
|
701 Lake Chapeau Drive Albert Lea, MN 56007
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
Rochester
|
701 Lake Chapeau Drive Albert Lea, MN 56007
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
Mounds View Irondale
|
701 Lake Chapeau Drive Albert Lea, MN 56007
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Albert Lea Tournament
|
701 Lake Chapeau Drive Albert Lea, MN 56007
|
TBD |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
@
Champlin Park SQ B2
|
CHAMPLIN ICE FORUM
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
Coon Rapids SQ B2
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
3:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 26 | - |
@
Northern Edge SQ B2
|
EAST BETHEL
|
6:30 PM CST |
Thu Feb 1 | - |
@
St. Cloud SQB2 Black
|
1204 4th Avenue South St. Cloud, MN 56301 - Main rink
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Mora SQB2
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street Elk River Minnesota 55330
|
7:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Becker Big Lake SQ B2
|
Princeton - West
|
10:15 AM CST |
Fri Feb 23 | - |
@
Mesabi East
|
919 6th St S, Virginia, MN, 55792, US - Chevy Rink
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Hibbing
|
501 Douglas Ave, Eveleth, MN, 55734, US
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
OMGHA Maroon
|
919 6th St S, Virginia, MN, 55792, US - Toyota Rink
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
Andover
|
919 6th St S, Virginia, MN, 55792, US - ✓ Chevy rink
|
10:45 AM CST |