Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Dec 6 |
L
|
@
Rosemount (jg16)
|
Veterans Memorial West (ag)
|
|
Fri Dec 9 |
W
|
Forest Lake (jg16)
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
Osseo-Maple Grove White (jg16)
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
|
Thu Dec 15 |
T
|
Eagan (jg16)
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
|
Sat Dec 17 | - |
@
Duluth JG16
|
DECC (ag)
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
Duluth JG16
|
AMSOIL Arena (ag)
|
12:30 PM CST |
Thu Dec 22 | - |
Buffalo (jg16)
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
8:50 PM CST |
Sun Jan 1 | - |
@
Sioux Falls Flyers
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
@
Edina Green (jg16)
|
Braemar South (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Blaine (jg16)
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:10 PM CST |
Tue Jan 17 | - |
@
St. Thomas Academy (jg16)
|
St. Thomas Academy (ag)
|
8:20 PM CST |
Fri Jan 20 | - |
@
Minnetonka JG16
|
Pagel 1 (ag)
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Hastings (jg16)
|
Hastings Civic East (ag)
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
@
Shakopee (jg16)
|
Shakopee 1 (ag)
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
Prior Lake (jg16)
|
Dakotah 2 (ag)
|
8:20 PM CST |
Wed Feb 1 | - |
Mahtomedi Blue (jg16)
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Wayzata White (jg16)
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
11:50 AM CST |
Mon Feb 6 | - |
Edgcumbe (jg16)
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
6:40 PM CST |
Fri Feb 10 | - |
Moorhead (jg16)
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Osseo-Maple Grove Black (jg16)
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
@
Mahtomedi Gold (jg16)
|
Tartan Arena (ag)
|
3:15 PM CST |
Tue Feb 14 | - |
Stillwater (jg16)
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:50 PM CST |
Fri Feb 17 | - |
Shakopee
|
Somerset- WI
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
Eagan
|
Somerset- WI
|
8:00 PM CST |
Tue Feb 21 | - |
@
Centenntial (jg16)
|
Super Rink 8 (ag)
|
8:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
@
Farmington JG16
|
Farmington Arena (ag)
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Edina White
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
6:00 PM CST |