Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Nov 9 | - |
@
Champlin Park Peewee AA
|
Champlin Ice Forum (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Thu Nov 10 | - |
Spring Lake Park Peewee AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
5:45 PM CST |
Wed Nov 16 | - |
Champlin Park Peewee AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
Centennial Peewee AA
|
Centennial Arena (ag)
|
8:10 AM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Andover Peewee AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
@
Buffalo Peewee AA
|
Buffalo Purple (ag)
|
2:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 2 | - |
Minnetonka
|
|
8:00 AM CST |
Fri Dec 2 | - |
@
White Bear Lake
|
3211 Allendale Ave, Duluth, MN 55803, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
Grand Forks
|
Duluth, MN 55806, USA
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Pool # 4
|
350 Harbor Dr, Duluth, MN 55802, USA - Red # 4
|
8:30 PM CST |
Wed Dec 14 | - |
@
Blaine Peewee AA
|
Super Rink 7 (ag)
|
6:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 16 | - |
@
Sartell Peewee AA
|
Sartell - RDR Arena (ag)
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
Spring Lake Park Peewee AA
|
Fogerty South (ag)
|
5:50 PM CST |
Thu Dec 29 | - |
@
Edina PWAA
|
Braemar West
|
10:05 AM CST |
Fri Dec 30 | - |
@
White Bear Lake PWAA
|
Braemar East
|
9:35 AM CST |
Fri Dec 30 | - |
@
Lakeville North PWAA
|
Minnesota Made Ice Center - 7300 Bush Lake Rd- Edina- MN- 55439
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 31 | - |
Rogers Peewee AA
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - West
|
2:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 6 | - |
@
St Michael Albertville Peewee
|
STMA - Gold
|
6:45 PM CST |
Tue Jan 10 | - |
Rogers Peewee AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 12 | - |
@
Centennial PWAA
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
White Bear Lake PWAA
|
White Bear Sports Center (ag)
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
Stevens Point PWAA
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
|
5:05 PM CST |
Tue Jan 17 | - |
St Michael Albertville Peewee
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
St Cloud Peewee AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
8:20 PM CST |
Mon Jan 23 | - |
@
Rogers Peewee AA
|
Rogers (ag)
|
7:50 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
St Cloud Peewee AA
|
MAC-Ritsche (ag)
|
2:45 PM CST |
Tue Jan 31 | - |
Buffalo PWAA
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:40 PM CST |
Wed Feb 1 | - |
Sartell Peewee AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
6:35 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Centennial Peewee AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
5:30 PM CST |
Tue Feb 7 | - |
Blaine Peewee AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
6:40 PM CST |
Thu Feb 9 | - |
@
Andover Peewee AA
|
Andover Sports Complex (ag)
|
8:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
Spring Lake Park Peewee AA
|
4111 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303, USA - Rink 2
|
12:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
Rogers Peewee AA
|
4111 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303, USA - Rink 2
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
4111 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303, USA - IF LOSE
|
11:45 AM CST |
Fri Mar 3 | - |
@
St. Cloud PWAA
|
STMA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
If we Lose
|
5898 Lachman Ave NE #99, Albertville, MN 55301, USA
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
If we Win
|
5898 Lachman Ave NE #99, Albertville, MN 55301, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |