Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Nov 7 | - |
Sartell Bantam AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:30 PM CST |
Thu Nov 17 | - |
@
Andover Bantam AA
|
Andover Sports Complex (ag)
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
Sartell Bantam AA
|
Bernicks Arena (ag)
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
@
Blaine Bantam AA
|
Super Rink 7 (ag)
|
10:30 AM CST |
Tue Nov 29 | - |
St Michael Albertville Bantam
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
8:10 PM CST |
Fri Dec 9 | - |
@
Rogers Bantam AA
|
Rogers (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Champlin Park BAA
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
10:50 AM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Centennial Bantam AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:50 PM CST |
Thu Jan 5 | - |
@
Buffalo Bantam AA
|
Buffalo Purple (ag)
|
7:30 PM CST |
Thu Jan 12 | - |
Andover BAA
|
Elk River - Kiser Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
St Michael Albertville Bantam
|
STMA - Gold
|
11:00 AM CST |
Fri Jan 20 | - |
@
Champlin Park Bantam AA
|
Brooklyn Park 2 (ag)
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Blaine Bantam AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
10:40 AM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
St Cloud Bantam AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
1:20 PM CST |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
@
TBD
|
2:30 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
@
St Cloud Bantam AA
|
MAC-Ritsche (ag)
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
Centennial Bantam AA
|
Centennial Arena (ag)
|
7:50 PM CST |
Mon Jan 30 | - |
Anoka Bantam AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:30 PM CST |
Thu Feb 2 | - |
@
Anoka Bantam AA
|
Anoka 2 (ag)
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Rogers Bantam AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
8:20 AM CST |
Wed Feb 8 | - |
Buffalo Bantam AA
|
Elk River - Cornerstone Arena - 1000 School Street- Elk River- Minnesota- 55330
|
7:45 PM CST |
Fri Mar 3 | - |
@
Osseo Maple Grove
|
TCO SOUTH
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Hermantown
|
St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
9:00 AM CST |