Sun Dec 2
|
W
|
Blaine Ice Dogs
|
Elk River - Barn
|
|
Thu Dec 6
|
W
|
@
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
W
|
Centennial
|
Elk River - The Barn
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
W
|
Mahtomedi
|
Elk River - Olympic
|
|
Wed Dec 12
|
W
|
@
Rogers
|
Rogers Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 14
|
W
|
Eden Prairie
|
Elk River - Olympic
|
|
Wed Dec 19
|
W
|
@
White Bear Lake Orange
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Tousley
|
|
Fri Dec 21
|
T
|
STMA
|
Elk River - The Barn
|
|
Sat Dec 22
|
W
|
@
Edina Green
|
Braemar East
|
|
Fri Dec 28
|
W
|
@
Grand Forks
|
Bushy Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 29
|
W
|
Prior Lake
|
|
|
Sat Dec 29
|
W
|
Richland
|
|
|
Sun Dec 30
|
W
|
@
Centennial
|
Moorhead Bushy Rink - 707 Main Ave SE
|
|
Tue Jan 1
|
T
|
Minnetonka Blue
|
Elk River - The Barn
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
W
|
@
Mahtomedi
|
St. Croix North
|
|
Sun Jan 6
|
W
|
Forest Lake
|
Elk River - The Barn
|
|
Thu Jan 10
|
W
|
@
Edina White
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South
|
|
Sat Jan 12
|
W
|
@
Minnetonka Black
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 12
|
W
|
@
Orono
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 13
|
W
|
Wayzata Blue
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 13
|
W
|
Rosemount
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 18
|
W
|
White Bear Lake Black
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
W
|
Eastview
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink #1
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
W
|
Eagan
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
W
|
White Bear Lake Orange
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
W
|
Farmington
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 22
|
W
|
@
White Bear Lake Orange
|
Vadnais Heights
|
|
Thu Jan 24
|
W
|
@
Minnetonka Blue
|
Minnetonka B
|
|
Sat Jan 26
|
W
|
@
Buffalo
|
Buffalo
|
|
Sun Jan 27
|
W
|
@
Osseo/Maples Grove Crimson
|
Osseo East Rink, County Road 81, Osseo, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 31
|
W
|
Rogers
|
Elk River - The Barn
|
|
Fri Feb 1
|
W
|
White Bear Lake Orange
|
Elk River - Olympic
|
|
Sat Feb 2
|
L
|
@
Centennial
|
Centennial
|
|
Wed Feb 6
|
W
|
Buffalo
|
Elk River - Olympic
|
|
Sun Feb 10
|
L
|
Buffalo
|
Elk River - The Barn
|
|
Mon Feb 11
|
W
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie
|
|
Tue Feb 12
|
W
|
Osseo/Maple Grove Crimson
|
Elk River - Olympic
|
|
Wed Feb 20
|
W
|
@
STMA
|
STMA
|
|
Thu Feb 21
|
L
|
Edina Green
|
Elk River - Olympic
|
|
Tue Feb 26
|
W
|
Stillwater
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Thu Feb 28
|
W
|
@
Edina White
|
Super Rink #1
|
|