skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 20 -
@ Andover Bantam AA
ANDOVER
6:40 PM CST
Tue Nov 24 -
Rogers Bantam AA
ELK RIVER BARN
8:15 PM CST
Fri Dec 11 -
@ Champlin Park Bantam AA
CHAMPLIN ICE FORUM
8:45 PM CST
Sat Dec 12 -
@ Centennial Bantam AA
SUPER RINK 8
2:30 PM CST
Wed Dec 16 -
Blaine Bantam AA
ELK RIVER BARN
7:30 PM CST
Wed Dec 30 -
Centennial Bantam AA
ELK RIVER OLYMPIC
6:45 PM CST
Sat Jan 2 -
@ Rogers Bantam AA
ROGERS
5:45 PM CST
Mon Jan 4 -
Blaine Bantam AA
ELK RIVER BARN
7:40 PM CST
Tue Jan 5 -
Champlin Park Bantam AA
ELK RIVER BARN
7:00 PM CST
Wed Jan 13 -
@ Centennial Bantam AA
CENTENNIAL
7:50 PM CST
Fri Jan 15 -
Andover Bantam AA
ELK RIVER BARN
6:45 PM CST
Mon Jan 25 -
@ Blaine Bantam AA
FOGERTY NORTH
6:40 PM CST
Tue Feb 2 -
Champlin Park Bantam AA
ELK RIVER OLYMPIC
7:00 PM CST
Wed Feb 3 -
@ Rogers Bantam AA
ROGERS
7:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 5 -
@ Andover Bantam AA
ANDOVER
8:20 PM CST
Sun Oct 30 -
Rochester
Elk River - Olympic
5:30 PM CDT
Wed Nov 16 -
BLAINE BANTAM AA
ELK RIVER OLYMPIC
6:35 PM CST
Fri Nov 18 -
@ NORTHERN EDGE BANTAM AA
EAST BETHEL
8:10 PM CST
Sat Nov 19 -
Eden Prairie
Elk River - Olympic
5:55 PM CST
Tue Nov 22 -
@ ROGERS BANTAM AA
ROGERS
6:15 PM CST
Wed Nov 23 -
CENTENNIAL BANTAM AA
ELK RIVER BARN
7:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 10 -
ANDOVER BANTAM AA
ELK RIVER BARN
5:10 PM CST
Sat Dec 10 -
Andover
Elk River - The Barn
5:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 11 -
White Bear Lake
Elk River - Olympic
6:45 PM CST
Tue Dec 13 -
ROGERS BANTAM AA
ELK RIVER OLYMPIC
7:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 17 -
Rosemount Bantam AA
Elk River - Olympic
6:00 PM CST
Mon Dec 19 -
@ CENTENNIAL BANTAM AA
SUPER RINK 8
7:20 PM CST
Mon Dec 19 -
@ CENTENNIAL BANTAM AA
SUPER RINK 8
7:20 PM CST
Wed Dec 21 -
@ BLAINE BANTAM AA
FOGERTY SOUTH
7:40 PM CST
Wed Dec 21 -
@ BLAINE BANTAM AA
Fogerty South
7:40 PM CST
Tue Jan 3 -
NORTHERN EDGE BANTAM AA
ELK RIVER OLYMPIC
7:30 PM CST
Tue Jan 3 -
NORTHERN EDGE BANTAM AA
Elk River - Olympic
7:30 PM CST
Wed Jan 4 -
@ ROGERS BANTAM AA
ROGERS
7:30 PM CST
Wed Jan 4 -
@ ROGERS BANTAM AA
Rogers Ice Arena
7:30 PM CST
Thu Jan 12 -
ANDOVER BANTAM AA
ELK RIVER OLYMPIC
6:30 PM CST
Thu Jan 12 -
Andover
Elk River - Olympic
6:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 13 -
@ NORTHERN EDGE BANTAM AA
EAST BETHEL
7:40 PM CST
Fri Jan 13 -
@ NORTHERN EDGE BANTAM AA
EAST BETHEL
7:40 PM CST
Sat Jan 14 -
Hermantown
Elk River - The Barn
11:20 AM CST
Sun Jan 15 -
Grand Rapids
Elk River - The Barn
12:50 PM CST
Wed Jan 18 -
@ CENTENNIAL BANTAM AA
CENTENNIAL
6:40 PM CST
Wed Jan 18 -
@ CENTENNIAL BANTAM AA
Centennial
6:40 PM CST
Sat Jan 21 -
@ Rochester
Rochester - Graham Areana
2:15 PM CST
Fri Feb 3 -
BLAINE BANTAM AA
Elk River - The Barn
7:45 PM CST
Fri Feb 10 -
@ ANDOVER BANTAM AA
ANDOVER
8:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 10 -
@ Andover
Andover
8:30 PM CST